Línea de Autobús 99 - Bus 99: Portland => Clackamas Community College - TriMet
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Molalla & Clairmont
- 2 - Southwest Kelly & Gibbs
- 3 - Southeast Tacoma Park & Ride
- 4 - Southeast McLoughlin & Park Avenue
- 5 - Southeast McLoughlin & Courtney
- 6 - Southeast McLoughlin & Oak Grove
- 7 - Southeast McLoughlin & Concord
- 8 - Molalla & Pearl
- 9 - Southwest 5th & Pine
- 10 - Southwest 5th & Washington
- 11 - Southwest 5th & Salmon
- 12 - Southwest 5th & Market
- 13 - Southwest Harrison & 4th
- 14 - 200 Block Southwest Harrison
- 15 - Southwest 1st & Arthur
- 16 - Southwest Macadam & Boundary
- 17 - Southwest Macadam & Nevada
- 18 - Southwest Macadam & Sellwood Bridge
- 19 - Southeast Tacoma & 7th
- 20 - Southeast Tacoma & 13th
- 21 - Southeast Tacoma & 17th
- 22 - Southeast Frontage Road & Ochoco Street
- 23 - Southeast Main & Milport
- 24 - Southeast Jackson & 21st
- 25 - Southeast McLoughlin & Roethe
- 26 - Southeast McLoughlin & Jennings
- 27 - Southeast McLoughlin & Glen Echo
- 28 - McLoughlin & River Road
- 29 - Oregon City Transit Center
- 30 - Clackamas Community College